Search

Artist

Reinald Werrenrath

Reinald Werrenrath
Aliases
Edward Hamilton
Born
August 7, 1883
Died
September 12, 1953
Country
United States
Comments
A baritone who sang on several hundred recordings, both as a soloist and as part of vocal ensembles.

Meta

Added by wally creek