Discover

Artist

Mitch Easter

Mitch Easter
Aliases
The Mitch Easter Sound!
Real name
Mitchell Blake Easter
Born
November 15, 1954
Country
United States
IPI
00043189484
Comments
Guitarist, songwriter & producer.
Member of
Let's Active

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis