Search

Artist

Lily Allen

Lily Allen
Aliases
Lily Rose Cooper
Real name
Lily Rose Beatrice Allen
Born
May 2, 1985
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00505690654 7 works
00505690752 2 works
00680856020 5 works
Affiliation
PRS
Member of
tck tck tck (2009)
Family
Angela McCluskey Godmother
Keith Allen Father

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lily Allen