Search

Artist

Dr. Robert

Dr. Robert
Aliases
Dr Robert
Real name
Bruce Robert Howard
Born
May 2, 1961
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00122204829 2 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Pop music singer-songwriter
Member of
The Blow Monkeys

Meta

Added by atichon
Managed by Clee J

Popular Covers by Dr. Robert