Search

Artist

Goran Bregović

Goran Bregović
Aliases
Goran Bregovic
The Goran Bregović Wedding and Funeral Orchestra
Born
March 22, 1950
Country
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IPI
00065617761 4 works
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Composer, bandleader, instrumentalist.
Member of
Bijelo Dugme Guitar, backing vocals and main songwriting

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Covers by Goran Bregović