Discover

Artist

Cliff Bruner

Cliff Bruner
Aliases
Cliff Bruner and His Boys
Cliff Bruner & His Texas Wanderers
Cliff Bruner's Texas Wanderers
Born
April 25, 1915
Died
August 25, 2000
Country
United States
Comments
Fiddler and bandleader.

Meta

Added by Canary