Discover

Artist

Agustín Lara

Agustín Lara
Aliases
Agustin Lara
Agustin Lara Aguirre Del Pino
Real name
Ángel Agustín Carlos Fausto Mariano Alfonso Lara y Aguirre del Pino
Born
October 30, 1900
Died
November 6, 1970
Country
Mexico
IPI
00017297184
00055756750
Family
Maria Teresa Lara sister

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals