Discover

Artist

Miranda Cooper

Miranda Cooper
Aliases
Moonbaby
Real name
Miranda Eleanor De Fonbrune Cooper
Born
1975
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00275969109
Comments
Singer, songwriter, record producer, dancer, and television presenter. Member of production and songwriting team, Xenomania.
Member of
T-Shirt (1997)

Meta

Added by atichon

Popular Originals