Mrs. Miller

Mrs. Miller
Aliases
Mrs. Elva Miller
Real name
Elva Ruby Connes Miller
Born
October 5, 1907
Died
July 28, 1996
Country
United States
Comments
Singer who gained some fame in the 1960s for her series of shrill and off-key renditions of then-popular songs.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Mrs. Miller