Search

Artist

Eddie Cooley

Eddie Cooley
Aliases
Eddie Cooley and The Dimples with Orchestra
Born
April 15, 1933
Died
April 15, 2020
Country
United States
IPI
00006713801 4 works
Comments
Atlanta born singer and songwriter based in NYC

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Eddie Cooley