Discover

Artist

Jean-Jacques Burnel

Jean-Jacques Burnel
Aliases
J.J. Burnell
Born
February 21, 1952
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00046632384
00046632482
Member of
The Stranglers
The Purple Helmets

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Jean-Jacques Burnel