Lucky Blondo

Lucky Blondo
Aliases
Lucky Blondo et les Lucky Stars
Real name
Gérard Blondiot
Born
July 23, 1944
Country
France
IPI
00003417332
Comments
Singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lucky Blondo