Discover

Artist

Rusty Young

Rusty Young
Aliases
Russell Young
Real name
Norman Russell Young
Born
February 23, 1946
Country
United States
IPI
00042404029
Comments
Lap steel guitarist, singer and songwriter.
Member of
Poco
The Sky Kings (1996-2000)

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Rusty Young