Search

Artist

John Madara

John Madara
Aliases
Johnny Madara
Real name
John L. Medora
Born
May 28, 1936
Country
United States
IPI
00019037892 21 works
00020328922 2 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Singer, songwriter and producer from Philadelphia
Member of
The Spokesmen

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by John Madara