Search

Artist

Johnny O'Keefe

Johnny O'Keefe
Aliases
Eddie Cash, Jr.
Real name
John Michael O'Keefe
Born
January 19, 1935
Died
October 6, 1978
Country
Australia
IPI
00022691499 2 works
Comments
Rock 'n' roll singer

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Johnny O'Keefe