Discover

Artist

Joe Esposito

Joe Esposito
Aliases
Joe Bean Esposito
Joe "Bean" Esposito
Real name
Joseph Patrick Esposito
Born
May 5, 1948
Country
United States
IPI
00039600685
Comments
Grammy-nominated singer/songwriter.
Member of
Brooklyn Dreams

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Joe Esposito