Search

Artist

Peter Kraus

Peter Kraus
Aliases
Peter Kraus und Die Rockies
Real name
Peter Siegfried Krausenecker
Born
March 18, 1939
Country
Germany
IPI
00040179898 3 works
Comments
Singer and actor
Member of
Die James Brothers

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Peter Kraus