Search

Artist

Gilles Péram

Gilles Péram
Aliases
François Bernheim
Real name
François Pierre Camille Bernheim
Born
1947
Country
France
IPI
00033893862 15 works
00054572574 2 works
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Singer, songwriter, producer and record industry executive

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Gilles Péram