Regine Velasquez

Regine Velasquez
Aliases
Regine [PH]
Regine Velasquez-Alcasid
Regine Velasquez feat. The Company
Real name
Regine Velasquez-Alcasid
Born
April 22, 1970
Country
Philippines
Comments
Pop singer known as Asia's song bird.
Family
Ogie Alcasid Husband (2010-...)
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Covers by Regine Velasquez