Discover

Artist

André Heller

André Heller
Aliases
Andre Heller
Real name
Francis Charles Georges Jean André Heller-Hueart
Born
March 22, 1947
Country
Austria
IPI
00041368102
Comments
Singer/songwriter, poet/author, circus owner/performer and more. By some considered genius and megalomaniac (or both).
Related
Erika Pluhar Spouse (legally 1970 - 1984, separated in the mid 1970s)
Edo Zanki Occasional collaborator

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals