Search

Artist

周 華健

周 華健
Aliases
Emil
Emil Chau
Zhou Huajian
Real name
Wakin Chau
Born
December 22, 1960
Country
Taiwan, Province of China
Comments
Hong Kong-born pop singer, songwriter, musician and actor. He performs in Mandarin, Cantonese and English.

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by 周 華健