Discover

Artist

Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez
Aliases
J.Lo
Real name
Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Born
July 24, 1969
Country
United States
IPI
00352848639
00352848737
Member of
Artists Against AIDS Worldwide (2001)
Family
Marc Anthony Husband (2004-2012)

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jennifer Lopez