Search

Artist

Hugo Strasser

Hugo Strasser
Aliases
Hugo Strasser und sein berühmtes Tanzorchester
Hugo Strasser und Sein Orchester
Hugo Strasser und sein Tanzorchester
Born
April 7, 1922
Died
March 17, 2016
Country
Germany
Comments
Swing musician, clarinet player and bandleader

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis