Jimmy Buffett

Jimmy Buffett
Aliases
Jimmy Buffett, The Great Gonzo and Rizzo the Rat
Real name
James William Buffett
Born
December 25, 1946
Country
United States
IPI
00055585751
00055585849
00065980445
Comments
Singer, songwriter, actor. He owns a diner chain called Margaritaville Cafe, named after his hit Margaritaville.
Related
Nadirah Shakoor
Robert Greenidge
Roger Bartlett
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jimmy Buffett