Search

Artist

Ray Kinney

Ray Kinney
Aliases
Ray Kinney and His Coral Islanders
Ray Kinney and His Famous Hawaiian Orchestra and The Five Aloha Maids
Ray Kinney and His Hawaiian Musical Ambassadors
Ray Kinney and His Hawaiian Musical Ambassadors - Vocal refrain by Ray Kinney
Ray Kinney and His Hawaiians
Born
September 26, 1900
Died
February 1, 1972
Country
United States
IPI
00016255013 1 work
Comments
Singer, musician, composer and bandleader

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis