Discover

Artist

Priscilla Lopez

Priscilla Lopez
Aliases
Lopez, Company
Priscilla Lopez and Company
Born
February 26, 1948
Country
United States
Comments
Broadway performer, perhaps best known for creating the role of Diana Morales in "A Chorus Line".

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Priscilla Lopez