Search

Artist

Marcel Zanini

Marcel Zanini
Aliases
Marcel Zanini accompagné par Les Swingers
Zanini
Real name
Marcel Zannini
Born
September 9, 1923
Died
January 18, 2023
Country
France
Comments
Comedy singer

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Marcel Zanini