Search

Artist

Graham Lyle

Graham Lyle
Aliases
Graham Lyle & The Splendidos
Real name
Graham Hamilton Lyle
Born
March 11, 1944
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00055521493 37 works
Comments
Scottish pop/rock multi-instrumentalist (primary instrument guitar), singer, songwriter and record producer
Member of
McGuinness Flint

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Graham Lyle