Search

Artist

Willy Hagara

Willy Hagara
Aliases
Willi Hagara
Real name
Wilhelm Hagara
Born
June 4, 1927
Died
May 15, 2015
Country
Austria
Comments
Schlager singer and actor

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis