Search

Artist

Artie Butler

Artie Butler
Aliases
Art Butler
Real name
Arthur Joel Butler
Born
December 2, 1942
Country
United States
IPI
00004691991 9 works
00004692005 7 works
Comments
Principally known as an arranger and composer of popular music.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Artie Butler