Discover

Artist

Margaret Singana

Margaret Singana
Aliases
Margaret Singana with Ipi 'n Tombia
Real name
Margaret M'cingana
Born
1937
Died
2000
Country
South Africa

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Margaret Singana