Search

Artist

Jeff Pescetto

Jeff Pescetto
Aliases
Jeffrey
Born
November 21, 1954
Country
United States
IPI
00203829485 8 works
00214845868 5 works
Comments
Singer-songwriter and producer.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals