Search

Artist

Curtis Lewis

No artist picture
Aliases
Curtis Lewis and His Trio
Real name
Curtis Reginald Lewis
Born
August 29, 1918
Died
May 23, 1969
Country
United States
IPI
00017994550 10 works
00139235866 1 work
Comments
Songwriter

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals