Search

Artist

Jean Claudric

Jean Claudric
Aliases
Jean Claudric et son orchestre
Orchestre et chœurs Jean Claudric
Orchestre Jean Claudric
Sam Clayton
Real name
Jean-Claude Aron Bacri
Born
September 13, 1930
Country
France
IPI
00001772614 2 works
00006297295 6 works
Affiliation
SACEM

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Covers by Jean Claudric