Discover

Artist

Liz Anderson

Liz Anderson
Aliases
Lisa Anders with the Victory Five
Real name
Elizabeth Jane Anderson
Born
January 13, 1930
Died
October 31, 2011
Country
United States
IPI
00000901347
00040480413
00077764922
Comments
Country singer and songwriter
Family
Lynn Anderson Daughter

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals