Discover

Artist

Beatrice Kay

Beatrice Kay
Aliases
Beatrice Kay and Her Kay Jammers
Real name
Hannah Beatrice Kuper
Born
April 21, 1907
Died
November 8, 1986
Country
United States
Comments
Beatrice Kay was a singer and performer on stage, radio, television and film.

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Covers by Beatrice Kay