Discover

Artist

Henghel Gualdi

Henghel Gualdi
Aliases
Henghel Gualdi e la sua Orchestra
Born
July 4, 1924
Died
June 16, 2005
Country
Italy
Comments
One of Italy's most famous jazz clarinetist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Henghel Gualdi