Search

Artist

Stuart Wood

Stuart Wood
Aliases
Stuart 'Woody' Wood
Real name
Stuart John Wood
Born
February 25, 1957
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00086186251 14 works
Comments
Guitarist and bassist, born in Edinburgh, Scotland
Member of
Bay City Rollers Guitar, bass

Meta

Added by Mop66

Popular Covers by Stuart Wood