k.d. lang

k.d. lang
Aliases
k.d. lang and The Reclines
Real name
Kathryn Dawn Lang
Born
November 2, 1961
Country
Canada
IPI
00138460375
00138460571
Comments
Country and pop singer and songwriter.
Related
Ben Mink Member of The Reclines
Buy

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals