Discover

Artist

Gérard Gustin

Gérard Gustin
Aliases
Esperanza Gustino et son orchestre
Modern Gustin Trio
Pilar Perez
Real name
Gérard Maurice Gustin
Born
February 10, 1930
Died
December 5, 1994
Country
France
IPI
00013036340
00044620011
Comments
Pianist, composer and orchestra leader.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Gérard Gustin