Search

Artist

Stephanie de Monaco

Stephanie de Monaco
Aliases
Stéphanie
Stéphanie de Monaco
Stephanie [MO]
Real name
Stéphanie Marie Élisabeth Grimaldi
Born
February 1, 1965
Country
Monaco
Comments
Singer, model and princess.
Family
Grace Kelly [US1] Mother

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Stephanie de Monaco