Search

Artist

Rose Marie [GB]

visual
Aliases
Rose-Marie [GB]
Real name
Rose-Marie Kane
Born
February 7, 1956
Died
June 5, 2024
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Singer, television celebrity and actress from Newry, Northern Ireland
Buy

Meta

Added by Dave Nebraski
Managed by Clee J