Search

Artist

Jeff Daniels [US]

Jeff Daniels [US]
Aliases
Earl Lee
Jeff Daniels
Luke McDaniel
Real name
Luke McDaniel
Born
February 3, 1927
Died
June 27, 1992
Country
United States
IPI
00018892359 5 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Country music/rockabilly singer-songwriter.

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Oliver One

Popular Originals