Tetsurō Kashibuchi

Tetsurō Kashibuchi
Aliases
かしぶち 哲郎
Real name
Tetsurō Kashibuchi
Born
November 9, 1950
Died
December 17, 2013
Country
Japan
Comments
Drummer, songwriter and singer.
Member of
Moonriders
Buy

Meta

Added by Quentin