Search

Artist

Paul Severs

Paul Severs
Aliases
Paul Severs & The Criminals
Real name
Leon Paul Marc Severs
Born
June 26, 1948
Died
April 9, 2019
Country
Belgium
IPI
00040291906 8 works
00074101216 5 works
Affiliation
SABAM
Comments
Flemish singer and songwriter.
Member of
Artiesten Tegen Kanker
Family
Liesje Borremans Daughter-in-law
Christophe Severs Son

Meta

Added by Bastien