Discover

Artist

Reg Owen

Reg Owen
Aliases
Glen Somers
Reg Owen and His Orchestra
Real name
George Owen Smith
Born
February 3, 1921
Died
May 23, 1978
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Arranger,conductor and musician (saxophone, clarinet and piano) from London.

Meta

Added by SlimD