Search

Artist

2Pac

2Pac
Aliases
Makaveli
Real name
Lesane Parish Crooks
Born
June 16, 1971
Died
September 13, 1996
Country
United States
IPI
00241664772 10 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Related
Bruce Washington Member of The Outlawz crew

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals