Zayn

Zayn
Aliases
Zayn Malik
Real name
Zain Javadd Malik
Born
January 12, 1993
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00660954917
00733748718
Member of
One Direction (2010-2015)
Buy

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Originals