Search

Artist

Zdeněk Fibich

visual
Aliases
Zdenko Fibich
Personal name
Zdenko Antonin Waclav Fibich
Born
December 21, 1850
Died
October 15, 1900
Country
Czech Republic
IPI
00010165638 3 works
Comments
Composer of classical music
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis
Managed by dudek

Classical works written by Zdeněk Fibich

Original classical works