Search

Artist

Francisco Heredero

Francisco Heredero
Aliases
Francesc Heredero
Born
March 12, 1942
Country
Spain
Comments
Pop singer mainly active in the 1960s and releasing Spanish covers of international hits
Family
Luisita Tenor Spouse (1967-2020)

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Francisco Heredero